Flitwick Gardeners' Association |
ANNUAL SHOW
TEAS AND LIGHT REFRESHMENTS AVAILABLE
The Annual Summer Vegetable and Flower Show
will be held in the VILLAGE HALL 20th AUGUST 2016
ADMISSION FREE
SHOW SECRETARY Colin Stennett
SHOW COMMITTEE J-P Carter David Empson
Ian Holman Kath Stennett
Cliff White
PROGRAMME
STAGING From 9:00am to 11:45 am
JUDGING 12 noon sharp
OPEN TO THE PUBLIC 3:00 pm
RAFFLE DRAW 3:55 pm
Autumn Show Schedule see Page 12
If you do not want the rosettes you have won - please leave them on the table so that we can re-use them.
Entry Form for all classes must be handed in at one of the following addresses before 8pm. on the Friday prior to the show. After this entries will be late and must be handed direct to the Show Secretary who will use his discretion as to whether the entry can be accepted;
The Show Secretary – Mr Colin Stennett, 10 Salisbury Road (Contact No: 716982)
Mr Cliff White, 14 Millfield Close.
Mr J-P Carter, 50 Lyall Close.
The Seed Box, Steppingley Road.
Or via email to: FGASHOW@Flitwickgardeners.co.uk
SHOW RULES
1. All classes are open to members of the Association, their partners and to their children and grand-children who are 16 years or under.
2. No exhibitor may stage more than 1 entry in each class, with the exception of Class 98 (Wine) where a maximum of 2 entries are allowed.
3. Entry fees will be: Children's classes and Novice classes FREE
All other classes 10p
4. If there is not enough room to stage your exhibit – you MUST NOT move other already staged exhibits but ask the show secretary or one of the show stewards for assistance.
5. No exhibit to be shown in more than 1 class.
6. No more or less than the quoted number of each kind, variety (cultivar) to be entered.
7. All roots to be washed and skins to be left in a natural state. Garnishing allowed.
8. Photographs must not exceed 7 x 5 inches and should be un-mounted and not have a frame or a border.
9. Championship points will be awarded in Sections A, D and E (and at the discretion of the judges in Sections B and C) as follows:-
1st - 4 points; 2nd - 3 points; 3rd - 2 points; H.C. - 1 point.
10. The decision of the Judges will be final as to the merit of an exhibit.
11. Vases supplied by the Association must be used for all floral exhibits. Plates will also be supplied by the association for all fruit exhibits and if required vegetable exhibits. These will be available at the Hall on the day.
12. Judging will be in accordance with the Rules, Standards and Definitions contained in the Royal Horticultural Show Handbook, except where in this schedule it obviously does not apply. The RHS marking system of points may be used to discriminate between the merits of collections and in other vegetable classes when necessary. These points shall not be confused with the Championship points (rule 9).
13. Pot plants (classes 68-70) must have been in the exhibitor’s possession for at least 6 months and must be exhibited in terracotta or plain plastic type pots.
14. Official cards corresponding with the exhibit will be supplied at the Hall on the day. These must be placed face down on the exhibit. Where possible the name of the variety (cultivar) should be given on the entry card.
15. All exhibits in sections A to E (inclusive) and L must be grown by the exhibitor in their garden or allotment. The show committee shall be authorised to visit any garden or allotment of any exhibitor.
16. A novice entering vegetables shall be a person who has not won a First Prize in any class in Section A (Vegetables) in a previous FGA Show, or held the Novice Vegetable Trophy.
17. A novice entering flowers shall be a person who has not won a first Prize in Flower Classes 54 to 66 (inclusive) and 73 in Section D, or held the Novice Flower Trophy.
18. Exhibits must be staged ready for judging by 11.45 am PROMPT on Show Day.
All persons other than authorised officials must be out of the hall by 11.45 am.
19. All Cups and Trophies are for perpetual challenge, and must be returned before the Annual show.
20. In the event of any dispute The Show Secretary’s decision will be final.
21. Any member who has won the Banksian Medal in the last 2 years is not eligible to win this year’s medal. People sharing in the cultivation of, and exhibiting from, the same garden / allotment as the member are also ineligible from winning the medal for the same period
22. Creative Needlework – the article should be made by the Exhibitor and can cover any needlework such as Embroidery, Lacework or Cross-stitch. The only exclusion is an article of clothing.
23. Prepared Display Units for Flower classes 50 (Fuchsia florets) and 59 (Pansy heads) are available on the day of the show supplied by the FGA or shown in your own display unit which must have a maximum size of 25cm x 20cm (length and width).
24. The Exhibitors name must not be visible on any exhibit prior to judging.
Trophies, Medals etc.
Trophy |
Awarded For |
2015 Winner |
|
|
|
RHS Banksian Medal |
Most points in Vegetable, Flower and Fruit Sections (see rule 9) |
Richard Marriott |
Chairman’s Trophy |
Best Exhibit in Show (Chairman’s choice) |
Richard Marriott (Leeks class 5) |
|
||
Vegetable Section |
||
The Wallspan Cup |
Winner class 1 – Collection of 4 vegetables |
David Moules |
W.J.Billington Cup |
Most points in classes 2 - 5 |
Richard Marriott |
The Crawley Cup |
Best in classes 6 + 7 (Potatoes) |
Richard Marriott |
The Dix & Lawrence Cup |
Best in classes 8 + 9 (French and Runner Beans) |
Colin Stennett |
David Hill Trophy |
Best in classes 10 + 11 (Carrots) |
Sonia Corfe |
Ron & Lorna Wallis Trophy |
Winner class 13 (Parsnips)
|
Sonia Corfe |
The Silicate Trophy |
Best in classes 16 + 17 (Cabbages and Cauliflower) |
Not awarded |
Sonia Corfe & Jo Lacey Cup |
Best in class 19 (Cucumber) |
New Trophy |
Ken & Betty Lane Trophy |
Best in classes 20 + 21 (Tomatoes) |
Susan Foster |
The F.G.A Vegetable Trophy |
Most Points in the Vegetable Section |
Richard Marriott |
K Sweetzer Trophy |
Best Exhibit in Onion and Shallot Classes |
Richard Marriott (class 2) |
The N.V.S Medal |
Best Exhibit in the Vegetable Section |
Richard Marriott (class 7) |
|
||
Novice Vegetable Section |
||
Whittamore Cup |
Most points in the Novice Vegetable Section |
Wendy Marriott |
|
||
Novice Flower Section |
||
Rayner Cup |
Most points in the Novice Flower Section |
Wendy Marriott |
Flower Section |
||
Aubrey Dix Cup |
Best in classes 51 – 53 (vase flowering shrub / flowers |
Cliff White |
Arthur Taylor Salver |
Best in classes 55 + 56 (Gladiolus) |
Sonia Corfe |
David & Joyce Empson Salver |
Best in classes 57, 58 & 60 (Roses) |
Derek Stedman |
Flitwick Manor Cup |
Best in class 62 (Pompon Dahlias) |
Richard Marriott |
Bernard & Pauline Knight Cup |
Best in classes 62 –66 (Dahlias) |
Richard Marriott |
Hargreaves Fertilizers Trophy |
Best in Classes 68 – 70 (Pot Plants) |
Richard Marriott |
Peter Swanwick Shield |
Best in Classes 71 + 72 (Hanging Basket) |
Not awarded |
Stella Hawkes Rosette |
Most Scented Rose |
Wendy Marriott |
Sid Clayton Salver |
Most points in Flower Section |
Richard Marriott |
|
||
Fruit Section |
||
Peter & Sue Latter Shield |
Most points in Fruit Section |
Richard Marriott |
|
||
Home Produce Section |
||
Rod & Chris Mayhew Trophy |
Winner class 79 (Men only Cooking) |
Syd Pye |
Rod & Chris Mayhew Trophy |
Best in Classes 80 - 82 (Cooking) |
Bonnie Shingfield |
Rod & Chris Mayhew Trophy |
Best in classes 84 - 87 (Jams / Marmalade) |
Valerie Devonshire |
Rod & Chris Mayhew Trophy |
Best in classes 88 - 90 (Pickles & Chutney) |
Susan Foster |
|
||
Children’s Section |
||
Kath & Colin Stennett Trophy |
Best exhibit in Children’s Section |
Elizabeth McFarlane |
|
||
Home Made Wine Section |
||
John & Joan Street Trophy |
Best exhibit in Homemade wine Section |
Not awarded |
|
||
Handicraft Section |
||
Jane Saville Memorial Cup |
Winner class 99 (An Embroidery article) |
Carolyn Kirkdale |
|
||
Photographic Section |
||
Cliff White Trophy |
Best exhibit in Photographic Section |
Carolyn Kirkdale |
Polite Reminders
Would members please use the designated tables in the hall for the staging of their exhibits and not the actual show tables, potentially disturbing entries already staged.
It is also essential that the ante-room is used for staging of floral entries rather than the main hall to prevent possible spillage of water in the hall.
THE ROYAL HORTICULTURAL SOCIETY’S POINTS SYSTEM
The Horticultural Show Handbook incorporates rules for judging of fruits, vegetables, flowers and ornamental plants. In the preparation of that manual the help of specialist societies was recruited and the National Vegetable Society was the specialist organisation for vegetables.
It gives an exhibition value for any kind of vegetable governed by the difficulty of producing a perfect dish; maximum points value is 20, some rate 18 points, some 15, 12, 10 or 5 points. The points are made up of consideration for condition, size and uniformity, though sometimes an additional factor is included such as shape, solidity, firmness, colour, eyes, straightness and so on. The idea is to enable different collections of vegetables to be compared and to impose a measure of uniformity on the judging.
THE RHS SYSTEM FOR POINTING FLOWERS
ROSES: Condition and form - 3; size and colour according to variety - 2; Quality - top - 3, medium - 2, worthy - 1;
Plus exceptionally good up to 2 more points.
GLADIOLI: Condition - 6; Length and form of spike - 5;
Size, form of flowers and texture - 5; Colour - 4.
SWEET PEAS: Trueness of colour and freshness - 6; Placement - of Blooms - 5;
size and form of blooms - 4; stem proportionate to size of bloom - 3; staging - 2.
DAHLIAS: Form - 5; Condition - 10; Stem - 3; Colour - 2.
FOLIAGE POT PLANTS: Condition - 6; Decorative Value - 6; Cultivation - 6; Rarity - 3.
FLOWERING POT PLANTS: Plant itself - 6; Quality and quantity of bloom - 6;
Colour – 4
Vegetable |
Condition/ freshness |
Size
|
Shape |
Colour |
Uniformity |
Total |
Beans Broad |
5 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
15 |
French |
5 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
15 |
Runner |
5 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
18 |
Beet Globe |
5 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
15 |
Cabbage |
5 |
3(a) |
2 |
2 |
3 |
15 |
Carrot Long |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
20 |
Carrot Stump rooted |
5 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
18 |
Cauliflower |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
20 |
Celery Trench |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
20 |
Courgette |
4 |
2 |
3 |
|
3 |
12 |
Cucumber indoor grown |
5 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
18 |
Cucumber outdoor grown |
5 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
15 |
Leek Blanched |
6 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
20 |
Lettuce |
5 |
|
3(b) |
3 |
4 |
15 |
Marrow |
6 |
3 |
2 |
|
4 |
15 |
Onions over 250g |
6 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
20 |
Onions under 250g |
5 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
15 |
Parsnip |
5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
20 |
Peas |
6 |
4 |
4(c) |
2 |
4 |
20 |
Potatoes |
5 |
3 |
4 |
3 (d) |
5 |
20 |
Rhubarb |
3 |
2(e) |
2 |
2 |
3 |
12 |
Shallots pickling |
5 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
15 |
Shallots Exhibition |
6 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
18 |
Sweet Corn |
5 |
3 |
3(f) |
3 |
4 |
18 |
Tomato |
5 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
18 |
Tomato small fruit / cherry |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
12 |
Turnip & Swede |
5 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
15 |
a=Size & firmness b=firmness & texture c=fullness of pod
d=shallow eyes e= length f=setting of grain
SCHEDULE OF CLASSES
SECTION A - VEGETABLE CLASSES
1 |
Collection of four different kinds of vegetables to be shown in a space 600 mm x 600 mm: Quantity - 6 Beans 6 Peas 3 Tomatoes 3 Potatoes or 2 of any other kind of vegetable |
2 |
Three onions - maximum 75mm diameter - may be dressed |
3 |
Three onions – over 75mm diameter - may be dressed |
4 |
Nine shallots – over 30mm diameter |
5 |
Three Leeks |
6 |
Five potatoes - coloured - one variety (named if possible) |
7 |
Five potatoes - white - one variety (named if possible) |
8 |
Nine French beans |
9 |
Nine runner beans |
10 |
Three carrots - stump rooted * about 75mm foliage to be shown |
11 |
Three carrots - pointed * about 75mm foliage to be shown |
12 |
Three beetroots * about 75mm foliage to be shown |
13 |
Two parsnips * about 75mm foliage to be shown |
14 |
One lettuce - stem attached |
15 |
Nine shallots - pickling size – maximum 30mm diameter |
16 |
Two cabbages – 75 mm stem attached and washed (some outer leaves can be removed – but not too many). |
17 |
One cauliflower - leaves trimmed and about 75 mm stem attached and washed |
18 |
Two marrows - (ideally about 380mm long or 500 mm circumference for round cultivars) |
19 |
Two cucumbers - outside or greenhouse grown |
20 |
Five tomatoes - over 30 mm diameter |
21 |
Five tomatoes - maximum 30 mm diameter |
22 |
Six pods of peas |
23 |
Two sweet corn cobs (shown open along one side of each cob) |
24 |
Two courgettes – ideally about 150mm long with flowers attached |
25 |
Two Squashes |
26 |
Any other vegetable not mentioned in above classes (2 or more items) |
26a |
Collection of 3 Different Salad vegetables – maximum 5 items For instance: 2 Lettuce + 2 Beetroot + 1 Cucumber |
SECTION B - VEGETABLE CLASSES - NOVICES ONLY (Rule 16)
27 |
Three onions - may be dressed |
28 |
Six runner beans |
29 |
Three carrots * about 75 mm of foliage to be shown |
30 |
Three beetroots * about 75 mm of foliage to be shown |
31 |
Three potatoes of one variety |
32 |
Three tomatoes |
33 |
One marrow - (ideally about 380mm long or 500 mm circumference for round cultivars) |
SECTION C - FLOWER CLASSES - NOVICES ONLY (Rule 17)
35 |
One vase of three asters |
36 |
One vase of five stems of sweet peas |
37 |
One vase of three stems of Calendula (Pot Marigold) |
38 |
One vase of three dahlias |
SECTION D - FLOWER CLASSES
50 |
6 Florets of Fuchsia in prepared display unit (see rule 23) |
51 |
One vase of three stems of flowering shrub |
52 |
One vase of one distinct kind of annual |
53 |
One vase of mixed flowers - staged for all round effect, may include foliage |
54 |
One vase of six stems of Aster |
55 |
One vase of three spikes of Gladioli |
56 |
One spike of Gladiolus |
57 |
One Rose |
58 |
One vase of three Roses - any variety |
59 |
6 Pansy heads in prepared display unit (see rule 23) |
60 |
One spray of Multi-headed Rose |
61 |
One vase of three stems spray Chrysanthemums |
62 |
One vase of three pompon Dahlias – not to exceed 52 mm diameter |
63 |
One vase of three cactus or semi cactus Dahlias |
64 |
One vase of three decorative Dahlias |
65 |
One vase of three miniature ball Dahlias – not to exceed 115 mm diameter |
66 |
One vase of Dahlias – 2 varieties / 4 to 6 stems |
67 |
One vase of any other flower - not eligible for any other class in section D, including other types of dahlias, and may include foliage |
68 |
Pot Plant - foliage (see Rule 13) |
69 |
Pot Plant - flower (see Rule 13) |
70 |
Pot Plant – cactus or succulent (see Rule 13) |
71 |
Hanging basket – any plant, may include Fuchsias. Planted for all round effect |
72 |
Hanging basket - Fuchsias only Planted for all round effect |
73 |
One vase of nine stems of Sweet Peas |
73a |
One Hydrangea Head |
SECTION E - FRUIT CLASSES
Leaves may be used to decorate
74 |
Nine individual soft fruits - of any one kind |
75 |
Four dessert apples |
76 |
Four cooking apples |
77 |
Six plums |
78 |
Any other fruit not mentioned above – 5 items (a sprig of currants = 1 item) |
78a |
Collection of 3 Different Fruits – maximum 5 items (a sprig of Currants = 1 item) |
SECTION F - HOME KITCHEN CLASSES
All cookery to your own recipes
79 |
1 Banana Cake (homemade) - MEN ONLY |
80 |
3 Chelsea Buns (homemade) |
81 |
1 Savoury Flan (homemade) |
82 |
1 Loaf of Bread (homemade) |
83 |
Three Cooked Beetroots - shown whole, not skinned |
84 |
One jar of soft fruit jam |
85 |
One jar of any other jam |
86 |
One jar of curd or jelly |
87 |
One jar of marmalade |
88 |
One jar of pickles - onions or shallots |
89 |
One jar of pickles – not onions or shallots |
90 |
One jar of chutney |
SECTION G - CHILDREN'S CLASSES
All your own work
91 |
3 Onions |
92 |
A Healthy Packed Lunch |
93 |
One decorated Gingerbread Biscuit / Shape |
94 |
Mr. Potato Head (can be made with purchased vegetables) |
95 |
Bunch of radish – minimum 3 with foliage attached |
96 |
'Flitwick' Photograph. (Entries as per rule 8) |
97 |
Vase of Mixed Flowers |
SECTION H - HOMEMADE WINE CLASS
98 |
One bottle Please indicate the variety on a label Maximum 2 entries per Exhibitor |
SECTION J - HANDICRAFT CLASSES
99 |
An article of Creative Needlework – see Rule 22 |
100 |
An original Painting (any media) - adult |
101 |
An original Painting (any media) - children |
102 |
Handmade greeting card – maximum size A5 (21 x 15cm) |
102a |
Handmade greeting card – maximum size A5 (21 x 15 cm) - children |
SECTION K - PHOTOGRAPHIC CLASSES
Your photographic interpretation of the following words:
103 |
Flora |
104 |
Fauna |
105 |
People |
106 |
Buildings |
You can give your photographs a short explanatory title which you should write on both sides of the show card – not on the photo
SECTION L - MISCELLANEOUS CLASSES
107 |
A collection of cut culinary herbs of 4 varieties, may be tied to be shown in a small glass supplied by the Association Will be judged on condition and freshness as well as variety |
108 |
5 Hative de Niort Shallots (grown from sets supplied by FGA only) |
109 |
1 vase of 2 Tam Tam Dahlias (grown from tuber supplied by FGA only) |
AUTUMN SHOW SCHEDULE – Saturday 8th October 2016
FLITWICK VILLAGE HALL
SHOW RULES
The rules of the Annual show shall apply throughout the show, with the exception
of Rule 2.
An Exhibitor may show up to 2 entries per class in the Autumn show.
Entries to be made at the show. Children may enter any class, where their entry will be
judged as a children’s class
Staging to be between 12:30 pm and 2 pm.
Judging to be between 2 pm and 3 pm.
Public admitted 3 pm – FREE
SCHEDULE
CLASS
HEAVIEST AND LONGEST
1 |
Heaviest Marrow |
2 |
Heaviest Onion |
3 |
Heaviest Beetroot |
4 |
Heaviest Carrot |
5 |
Heaviest Cabbage |
6 |
Heaviest Potato |
7 |
Heaviest Tomato |
8 |
Longest Runner Bean |
9 |
Largest Sunflower Head |
10 |
Heaviest Parsnip |
11 |
Smallest Ripe Tomato |
12 |
Freak Vegetable |
12a |
Heaviest Crop of potatoes from 1 tuber supplied by the FGA |
The Jonathan Wilde Cup - Heaviest Parsnip
VEGETABLES
13 |
Five Potatoes - White - One variety |
14 |
Five Potatoes - Other than white - One variety |
15 |
One Cauliflower |
16 |
Three Carrots |
17 |
Two Leeks |
18 |
Two Parsnips |
19 |
Five Tomatoes |
20 |
Any other Vegetable – 2 or more items |
NSALG Trophy – Most points in Vegetable classes
FLOWERS
21 |
Three stems of Spray Chrysanthemums |
22 |
Three Dahlias - Cactus or Semi-cactus |
23 |
Three Dahlias - Decorative |
24 |
Three Dahlias - Ball |
25 |
Three Dahlias - Pompon |
26 |
One Dahlia - any variety |
27 |
Three Roses – any variety |
28 |
One Pot Plant - Flower |
29 |
One Pot Plant - Foliage |
30 |
One Pot of Alpine |
31 |
One Vase of Flowering Shrub |
32 |
One Vase of one distinct kind of flower |
33 |
One Vase of Mixed Flowers |
Cliff White Trophy – Best exhibit in Flower classes
FRUIT
34 |
Four Dessert Apples |
35 |
Four Cooking Apples |
36 |
Four Pears |
37 |
Nine individual Soft fruit - of any one knid |
38 |
A Bunch of Grapes |
39 |
Any other fruit, including nuts, not mentioned above |
PUMPKINS
40 |
Heaviest Pumpkin |
41 |
Decorated / Carved Pumpkin - children |
YOUR COPY: DO NOT REMOVE
Flitwick Gardeners’ Association Annual Show Entry Form.
Please ring the classes that you intend to enter.
10p per class, except classes 27-38 (inclusive) and children’s classes
Members Name .................................................
Membership No. .........................
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
26a |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
|
50 |
51 |
52 |
53 |
54 |
55 |
56 |
57 |
58 |
59 |
60 |
61 |
62 |
63 |
64 |
65 |
66 |
67 |
68 |
69 |
70 |
71 |
72 |
73 |
73a |
|
74 |
75 |
76 |
77 |
78 |
78a |
79 |
80 |
81 |
82 |
83 |
84 |
85 |
86 |
87 |
88 |
89 |
90 |
|
98 |
|
99 |
100 |
102 |
|
103 |
104 |
105 |
106 |
|
107 |
108 |
109 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Partner’s Name ..................................................
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
26a |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
|
50 |
51 |
52 |
53 |
54 |
55 |
56 |
57 |
58 |
59 |
60 |
61 |
62 |
63 |
64 |
65 |
66 |
67 |
68 |
69 |
70 |
71 |
72 |
73 |
73a |
|
74 |
75 |
76 |
77 |
78 |
78a |
79 |
80 |
81 |
82 |
83 |
84 |
85 |
86 |
87 |
88 |
89 |
90 |
|
98 |
|
99 |
100 |
102 |
|
103 |
104 |
105 |
106 |
|
107 |
108 |
109
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Child’s Name ................................. Age........... 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 101 102a
Child’s Name ................................. Age........... 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 101 102a
ENTRY FORM
Flitwick Gardeners’ Association Annual Show Entry Form.
Please ring the classes that you intend to enter.
10p per class, except classes 27-38 (inclusive) and children’s classes
Members Name .................................................
Membership No. .........................
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
26a |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
|
50 |
51 |
52 |
53 |
54 |
55 |
56 |
57 |
58 |
59 |
60 |
61 |
62 |
63 |
64 |
65 |
66 |
67 |
68 |
69 |
70 |
71 |
72 |
73 |
73a |
|
74 |
75 |
76 |
77 |
78 |
78a |
79 |
80 |
81 |
82 |
83 |
84 |
85 |
86 |
87 |
88 |
89 |
90 |
|
98 |
|
99 |
100 |
102 |
|
103 |
104 |
105 |
106 |
|
107 |
108 |
109 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Partner’s Name ..................................................
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
26a |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
32 |
33 |
35 |
36 |
37 |
38 |
|
50 |
51 |
52 |
53 |
54 |
55 |
56 |
57 |
58 |
59 |
60 |
61 |
62 |
63 |
64 |
65 |
66 |
67 |
68 |
69 |
70 |
71 |
72 |
73 |
73a |
|
74 |
75 |
76 |
77 |
78 |
78a |
79 |
80 |
81 |
82 |
83 |
84 |
85 |
86 |
87 |
88 |
89 |
90 |
|
98 |
|
99 |
100 |
102 |
|
103 |
104 |
105 |
106 |
|
107 |
108 |
109 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Child’s Name ................................. Age........... 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 101 102a
Child’s Name ................................. Age........... 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 101 102a